• NDD CG1 WATERPOLO gemengd

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 15-jan. 16:15De Breuly CG1 - NDD CG1Lentebad
    za 22-jan. 16:05NDD CG1 - PFC Rheden CG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
    za 29-jan. 15:10ENC-Thetis - NDD CG1Valkenhuizen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    za 27-nov. 16:30NDD CG1 - Natare CG1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde15 - 5
  • Poulestanden NDD CG1 (CG Gemengd-C <15)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1NDD CG188001402411624
    2PFC Rheden CG1860290513918
    3Livo CG 1850356391715
    4Natare CG 17304696549
    5De Breuly CG17304656059
    6Schuurman BZC CG161052571-463
    7ENC-Thetis800814149-1350