• NDD Da1 WATERPOLO vrouw

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    zo 25-okt. AFGELASTDe Rijn Da1 - NDD Da1AfgelastSportfondsenbad De Bongerd
    za 07-nov. AFGELASTAquarijn Da1 - NDD Da1AfgelastSportcomplex Merwestein
    za 14-nov. 16:35NDD Da1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1Te spelenSportcentrum Rozengaarde
    za 21-nov. 19:10NDD Da1 - ZPC De Hof Da1Te spelenSportcentrum Rozengaarde
    za 28-nov. 18:00De Vennen Da1 - NDD Da1Te spelenDe Vennen
    za 05-dec. 16:20NDD Da1 - Polar Bears Da3Te spelenSportcentrum Rozengaarde
    za 12-dec. 19:30Arethusa Da1 - NDD Da1Te spelenGolfbad Oss
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 okt.NDD Da1 - AquAmigos Da18 - 8
  • Poulestanden NDD Da1 (DAMB Dames (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1AquAmigos Da12110161334
    2Arethusa Da11100154113
    3VZV Njord Da1110016793
    4Aquarijn Da1110010913
    5De Rijn Da12101212013
    6NDD Da110108801
    7Polar Bears Da300000000
    8Zeester-Meerval Da100000000
    9De Vennen Da11001716-90
    10ZPC De Hof Da11001415-110
    11ENC Arnhem (SG) Da120021520-50