• NDD Da1 WATERPOLO vrouw

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden NDD Da1 (DAMB Dames (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da11616002629716548
    2Polar Bears Da31712141791235637
    3Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da11612041501113936
    4De Vennen Da116925150151-129
    5Arethusa Da1169161371172028
    6ENC Arnhem (SG) Da117908171169227
    7De Rijn Da116619143174-3119
    8Zeester-Meerval Da1155010131193-6215
    9NDD Da1174112145170-2513
    10VZV Njord Da1142210115158-438
    11DWK Da1160016106226-1200