• NDD Da2 WATERPOLO vrouw

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 okt. 18:30De Rijn Da2 - NDD Da2Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
    3 nov. 19:45NDD Da2 - DWV Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
    9 nov. 17:50NDD Da2 - DOS Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
    16 nov. 17:00RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 - NDD Da2MFC Doelum
    24 nov. 19:45NDD Da2 - EZPC Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
    30 nov. 17:05NDD Da3 - NDD Da2Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
    7 dec. 16:20NDD Da2 - PFC Rheden Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 okt.NDD Da2 - Livo Da25 - 2
  • Poulestanden NDD Da2 (DAM Dames)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Hydrofiel Da 1541041231813
    2EZPC Da143014123189
    3DOS Da14301292639
    4DWV Da15221343408
    5RZC/EZZ (SG) Da14202323116
    6PFC Rheden Da15203383176
    7De Rijn Da242024728196
    8NDD Da23201141226
    9Livo Da251042342-193
    10Montferland Da140131432-181
    11NDD Da330031243-310