• NDD Da3 WATERPOLO vrouw

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 okt. 16:30Hydrofiel Da1 - NDD Da3Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
    3 nov. 20:30NDD Da3 - Montferland Da1Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
    9 nov. 17:00Livo Da2 - NDD Da3t Walfort
    16 nov. 19:00NDD Da3 - De Rijn Da2Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
    23 nov. 20:15DWV Da1 - NDD Da3Zwembad Den Helder
    30 nov. 17:05NDD Da3 - NDD Da2Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
    7 dec. 17:00RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 - NDD Da3MFC Doelum
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden NDD Da3 (DAM Dames)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Hydrofiel Da 1541041231813
    2EZPC Da143014123189
    3DOS Da14301292639
    4DWV Da15221343408
    5RZC/EZZ (SG) Da14202323116
    6PFC Rheden Da15203383176
    7De Rijn Da242024728196
    8NDD Da23201141226
    9Livo Da251042342-193
    10Montferland Da140131432-181
    11NDD Da330031243-310