• NDD H1 WATERPOLO man

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden NDD H1 (HERB Heren (Bond))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1HZPC/Avéna (SG) H11815122171506746
    2SWOL 1894 H11813232261487841
    3HZC de Robben H11813142652155037
    4De Dolfijn H11810172021643831
    5ENC Arnhem (SG) H118918200219-1928
    6Orca H1188282172051226
    7WS Twente H1187110225237-1222
    8VZ&PC H118639180198-1821
    9WSG ESTA (SG) H1176110180216-3619
    10NDD H1184311183227-4415
    11De Mors H1184113213278-6513
    12DraGor (SG) H1173113173224-5110