• NDD H5 WATERPOLO man

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden NDD H5 (HER Heren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1PFC Rheden H31512211939310038
    2Montferland H11611141741037134
    3NDD H515924134973729
    4DOS H2157089898021
    5De Gendten H114428107107014
    6De Breuly H21341882117-3513
    7WWV Winterswijk H314001459232-1730